Your Ad Here Your Ad Here
Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 17

Thread: Finally A Truly Easy Way To Import

  1. #1
    Poster
    Join Date
    Dec 2002
    Location
    HELL-you will be too_$oon enough
    Posts
    1,725
    All we really have to do is ppost in this EXACT FORM.
    name of company:***.***.***.***-***.***.***.***
    I took all the ones I could find and here they are.

    1.copy this and paste it into notepad.
    2.save as GUARDING.txt
    3.change the extension to .p2p
    4.put it into your peer guardian folder overwriting the file that's already there



    this blocks
    Successfully loaded -3186159843 IPs from 773 profiles.
    I'm sure there are alot of repeats in here but I dont have time to look for them I just put in everything I could find


    APG:213.150.32.0-213.150.63.255
    AVI Faker:66.118.165.180
    AVI Faker:66.118.165.120
    AVI Faker:66.118.165.220
    BayTSP:209.204.190.0-209.204.191.255
    BayTSP:209.204.128.0-209.204.191.255
    BayTSP:209.122.130.0-209.122.130.255
    BayTSP:209.204.128.0-209.204.189.255
    BayTSP:209.204.190.3-209.204.191.255
    Bogus avi file:66.28.103.0-66.28.103.255
    Bogus avi file:66.28.100.0-66.28.100.255
    Bogus avi file:68.45.104.252
    Bogus avi file:66.67.47.62
    Bogus avi file:66.28.151.0-66.28.151.255
    Bogus File Servers:217.97.134.163-217.97.134.178
    BSA.co.za:196.2.147.241
    BSAA.com.au:203.147.240.0-203.147.240.255
    BSA.cz:194.213.210.0-194.213.210.255
    BSA.ee:212.107.32.152
    BSA.hu:212.105.232.128-212.105.232.159
    BSA.hr:195.29.168.0-195.29.168.255
    BSA.it:195.14.162.14
    BSA.lv:195.13.160.32-195.13.160.63
    BSA.or.at.de.ch:195.243.162.0-195.243.162.255
    BSA.or.jp:61.197.225.96-61.197.225.111
    BSA.org:128.121.215.173
    BSA.org.tr:212.98.253.0-212.98.253.255
    BSA.org.tw:202.39.48.0-202.39.48.255
    BSA.si:212.18.32.20
    BSA.sk:81.0.202.0-81.0.202.255
    BSAPERU.org:200.4.218.38
    C&DCop:64.106.170.128-64.106.170.158
    CAAST.org:207.139.69.0-207.139.69.255
    CHINESEBSA.org:210.77.158.57
    Cogent:66.250.52.51
    Cogent:66.250.32.227-66.250.32.242
    Cogent:66.28.148.0-66.28.148.255
    Cyveillance:63.148.99.224-63.148.99.255
    Cyveillance:65.118.41.192-65.118.41.255
    DoD Network Information Center:214.0.0.0-214.255.255.255
    DoD Network Information Center:215.0.0.0-215.255.255.255
    doubleclick.net:199.95.207.0
    doubleclick.net:199.95.208.0
    Fake Files:24.184.191.205
    Fake Files:66.250.52.242
    Fake mp3 file:66.250.24.2-66.250.24.9
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.143
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.142
    Fake Porn:66.118.159.63
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.144
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.141
    Fake Porn:66.28.45.250
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.60
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.48
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.227
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.237
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.52
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.226
    Fake Porn:64.124.130.142
    Fake Porn:64.124.130.145
    Fake Porn:66.118.159.153
    Federal Bureau of Investigation-CJIS:153.31.0.0-153.31.255.255
    GAIN:64.94.89.0-64.94.89.255
    GAINCME:66.35.247.0-66.35.247.255
    GAINCME:66.35.229.0-66.35.229.255
    Government Of The Province Of Ontario:142.145.0.0-142.145.255.255
    gd11.doubleclick.net:205.138.3.62
    gd17.doubleclick.net:209.67.38.99
    Hacking Port Scaning:68.55.66.177
    HiSpeed Hosting:64.106.170.0-64.106.170.255
    IDSA:216.194.192.0-216.194.255.255
    md1.doubleclick.net:204.178.112.170
    MediaDefender:66.79.0.0-66.79.255.255
    MediaDefender:64.225.202.0-64.225.202.126
    MediaDefender:64.225.202.0-64.225.202.127
    MediaDefender:64.225.292.0-64.225.292.127
    MediaForce:65.192.0.0-65.192.0.255
    MediaForce:4.43.93.0-4.43.93.255
    MediaForce:65.223.0.0-65.223.255.255
    MediaForce:4.43.96.0-4.43.96.255
    MediaForce:4.43.124.192-4.43.124.255
    MediaForce:65.217.219.0-65.217.219.255
    MediaForce:65.247.105.240-65.247.105.255
    Morpheus Havestor:68.112.244.76
    MPAA:209.67.0.0-209.67.255.255
    MPAA:63.199.57.96-63.199.57.128
    MPAA:64.166.187.128-64.166.187.192
    MPAA:198.70.114.0-198.70.114.255
    MPAA:209.67.0.0-209.67.255.255
    MPAA:63.199.57.96-63.199.57.111
    MSN Messenger Pop-up:200.59.91.10
    MSN Messenger Pop-up:200.163.190.151
    NameProtect:12.148.209.192-12.148.209.255
    Network Flooder:66.27.104.118
    NetPD:128.241.0.0-128.241.255.255
    New OverPeer:64.15.229.32-64.15.229.63
    OverPeer:64.15.228.160-64.15.228.190
    OverPeer:65.160.0.0-65.160.127.255
    OverPeer:65.174.0.0-65.174.255.255
    OverPeer:65.160.0.0-65.160.1.255
    OverPeer:64.15.245.0-64.15.245.31
    OverPeer:64.15.224.0-64.15.255.255
    OverPeer:64.15.254.128-64.15.254.159
    OverPeer:64.15.234.128-64.15.234.159
    OverPeer:64.15.228.128-64.15.228.159
    OverPeer:64.15.226.96-64.15.226.127
    OverPeer:64.15.226.160-64.15.226.191
    OverPeer:216.35.73.128-216.35.73.159
    OverPeer:64.14.52.128-64.14.52.159
    OverPeer:216.74.143.64-216.74.143.95
    OverPeer:216.74.130.0-216.74.130.31
    OverPeer:216.74.135.160-216.74.135.191
    OverPeer:216.74.134.128-216.74.134.159
    OverPeer:64.14.40.160-64.14.40.191
    OverPeer:64.14.37.128-64.14.37.159
    R.R. Donnelly:207.79.74.222
    Ranger:216.122.0.0-216.122.255.255
    Ranger:216.122.16.0-216.122.255.255
    Ranger:204.92.244.0-204.92.244.255
    Replies with <search>.mpg:38.144.198.25
    Replies with <search>:66.169.40.17
    Replies with <search>:67.80.17.100
    Replies with <search>.asf:64.156.27.93
    Replies with <search>..exe:38.144.198.24
    Replies with <search>:24.116.85.216
    Replies with <search>:194.228.211.204
    Replies with <search>:66.111.54.167-66.111.54.182
    Replies with <search>:80.136.226.217
    Replies with <search>..exe:38.144.198.150
    Replies with <search>.url and <search>.mpg:194.213.194.37
    RIAA:208.192.0.0-208.192.255.255
    RIAA:208.225.90.0-208.225.90.255
    RIAA:12.150.191.0-12.150.191.255
    RIAA:208.192.0.0-208.192.255.255
    RIAA:12.150.190.0-12.150.190.255
    Scans you mp3:64.106.170.137
    Secret paysite <search>.asf:209.71.197.69
    Secret paysite passwords:24.79.193.6
    Secret paysite passwords:24.77.11.239
    Secret paysite passwords:24.226.54.165
    Secret paysite passwords:172.168.232.225
    Secret paysite passwords:162.33.154.69
    Secret paysite passwords:134.173.120.25
    Secret paysite passwords:131.235.9.146
    Secret paysite passwords:67.29.135.3
    Secret paysite passwords:64.217.126.87
    Secret paysite passwords:67.83.184.69
    Secret paysite passwords:202.44.41.84
    Secret paysite passwords:66.76.151.146
    Secret paysite passwords:66.70.109.20
    Secret paysite passwords:213.67.177.135
    Secret paysite passwords:66.67.112.128
    Secret paysite passwords:205.251.209.62
    Server Scan Note:64.106.170.135-64.106.170.150
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:66.143.220.82
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.191.143.130
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:66.139.98.109
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.191.142.240
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.63.202.47
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.191.143.242
    SPA:207.95.37.0-207.95.37.255
    UnknownC&DCop:64.106.170.128-64.106.170.192
    US Department of Justices:149.101.0.0-149.101.255.255
    Vidius:207.155.128.0-207.155.255.255
    Warner Music Group:206.245.64.0-206.245.191.255
    Warner Music Group:216.52.242.0-216.52.242.255
    Warner Music Group:206.245.128.0-206.245.128.255
    www.baytsp.com:255.255.132.0
    www.mediaforce.com:65.217.219.192-65.217.219.255
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:64.69.93.220
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:64.69.93.225
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:64.69.93.63
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:24.79.192.166
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:64.69.93.115
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:12.222.140.179
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:12.220.67.22
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:24.74.236.7
    www.rangerinc.com:216.122.204.0-216.122.235.255
    Xupiter.com:63.236.32.0-63.236.32.62
    Xupiter.com:63.208.235.30
    Media Force:004.043.096.000-004.043.096.255
    Media Force:004.043.124.192-004.043.124.255
    DoD Network Information Center:011.000.000.000-011.255.255.255
    NameProtect:012.148.209.192-012.148.209.255
    RECORDING INDUSTRY ASSOC OF AMERICA:012.150.191.000 - 012.150.191.255
    Royal Signals and Radar Establishment:025.000.000.000 - 025.255.255.255
    DoD Network Information Center:029.000.000.000 - 029.255.255.255
    Department of Social Security of UK:051.000.000.000 - 051.255.255.255
    Cyveillance:063.064.005.000 - 063.064.005.255
    Cyveillance:063.127.255.000 - 063.127.255.255
    Cyveillance:063.148.099.000 - 063.148.099.255
    MPAA Subdel Phoenix Manufacturing:063.199.057.096 - 063.199.057.111
    Xupiter.com:063.208.235.030 - 063.208.235.031
    Xupiter.com:063.236.032.000 - 063.236.032.062
    Gator.com:064.094.089.000 - 064.094.089.255
    C&DCop:064.106.170.128 - 064.106.170.191
    MPAA Subdel Valerie Bourne:064.166.187.128 - 064.166.187.158
    bc.hsia.telus.net:064.180.000.000 - 064.180.255.255
    MediaDefender:064.225.202.000 - 064.225.202.255
    Cyveillance:065.118.041.000 - 065.118.041.255
    OverPeer Subdel to Raw Hide., Inc Fon:065.160.000.000 - 065.160.001.255
    OverPeer Subdel to Tumwater Internet Fon:065.174.000.000 - 065.174.255.255
    Media Force:065.192.000.000 - 065.192.000.255
    Media Force:065.217.219.000 - 065.217.219.255
    Media Force:065.223.000.000 - 065.223.255.255
    Media Force:065.247.105.240 - 065.247.105.255
    Bogus:066.028.103.000 - 066.028.103.255
    Bogus:066.028.151.000 - 066.028.151.255
    GAINCME:066.035.247.000 - 066.035.247.255
    GAINCME:066.035.229.000 - 066.035.229.255
    MediaDefender:066.079.000.000 - 066.079.255.255
    Bogus:066.250.024.002 - 066.250.024.009
    NetPD:128.241.000.000 - 128.241.255.255
    Government Of The Province Of Ontario:142.145.000.000 - 142.145.255.255
    Federal Bureau of Investigation - CJIS:153.031.000.000 - 153.031.255.255
    Motion Picture Association:198.070.114.000 - 198.070.114.255
    Communications and Entertainment Television Pty Ltd:203.022.000.000 - 203.022.015.255
    Ranger Subdel Syndesis, Ltd.:204.092.244.000 - 204.092.244.255
    Warner Music Group:206.245.128.000 - 206.245.128.255
    R.R. Donnely:207.079.074.222 - 207.079.074.222
    SPA:207.095.037.000 - 207.095.037.255
    Vidius:207.155.128.000 - 207.155.255.255
    RIAA:208.225.090.000 - 208.225.090.255
    RIAA:208.192.000.000 - 208.192.255.255
    MPAA Subdel Exodus:209.067.000.000 - 209.067.255.255
    BayTSP Illegal DMCA enforcer:209.122.130.000 - 209.122.130.255
    BayTSP Illegal DMCA enforcer:209.204.128.000 - 209.204.189.255
    BayTSP Illegal DMCA enforcer:209.204.190.003 - 209.204.191.255
    APG:213.150.032.000 - 213.150.063.255
    DoD Network Information Center:214.000.000.000 - 214.255.255.255
    DoD Network Information Center:215.000.000.000 - 215.255.255.255
    Warner Music Group:216.052.242.000 - 216.052.242.255
    Ranger Subdel HostPro, Inc:216.122.000.000 - 216.122.255.255
    IDSA:216.194.192.000 - 216.194.255.255
    gd17.doubleclick.net:209.67.38.99
    md1.doubleclick.net:204.178.112.170
    gd11.doubleclick.net:205.138.3.62
    doubleclick.net:199.95.207.0
    doubleclick.net:199.95.208.0
    ads22.focalink.com:216.52.13.39
    ads22.focalink.com:216.52.13.23
    NameProtect:12.148.209.192-12.148.209.255
    IDSA:216.194.192.0-216.194.255.255
    Messenger Pop-up:200.59.91.10 - sinectis.com.ar
    Messenger Pop-up:200.163.190.151
    BSA.org:128.121.215.173
    BSA.org.tr 212.98.253.0-212.98.253.255
    BSA.org.tw 202.39.48.0-202.39.48.255
    BSA.co.za 196.2.147.241
    BSA.si 212.18.32.20
    BSA.sk 81.0.202.0-81.0.202.255
    BSA.lv 195.13.160.32-195.13.160.63
    BSA.or.jp 61.197.225.96-61.197.225.111
    BSA.hu 212.105.232.128-212.105.232.159
    BSA.cz 194.213.210.0-194.213.210.255
    BSA.hr 195.29.168.0-195.29.168.255
    CAAST.org 207.139.69.0-207.139.69.255
    BSA.or.at,.de,.ch 195.243.162.0-195.243.162.255
    BSAA.com.au 203.147.240.0-203.147.240.255
    BSA.ee 212.107.32.152
    BSA.it 195.14.162.14
    BSAPERU.org 200.4.218.38
    CHINESEBSA.org 210.77.158.57
    US Department of Justices 149.101.0.0-149.101.255.255
    Cogent:66.250.32.227-66.250.32.242
    Cogent:66.28.148.0-66.28.148.255
    Search Bot:194.213.194.37
    Bogus File Server:66.28.151.0-66.28.151.255
    Bogus File Server:66.250.24.2-66.250.24.9
    Bogus File Server:66.28.103.0-66.28.103.255
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.227
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.48
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.52
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.226
    Search Bot:194.228.211.204
    Port Scanning:68.55.66.177
    Fake Files:66.250.52.242
    Fake Files:66.118.165.120
    Fake Porn:64.124.130.145
    Fake Files:66.118.165.220
    Fake Files:66.118.165.180
    Fake Porn:66.28.45.250
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.142
    Fake Porn:64.124.130.142
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.144
    Fake Porn:66.118.159.153
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.141
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.143
    Fake Porn:66.118.159.63
    Paysite Search Bot:202.44.41.84
    Paysite Search Bot:64.217.126.87
    Paysite Search Bot:134.173.120.25
    Paysite Search Bot:24.77.11.239
    Paysite Search Bot:24.226.54.165
    Paysite Search Bot:67.29.135.3
    Paysite Search Bot:66.76.151.146
    Paysite Search Bot:131.235.9.146
    Paysite Search Bot:205.251.209.62
    Paysite Search Bot:67.83.184.69
    Paysite Search Bot:66.67.112.128
    Paysite Search Bot:66.70.109.20
    Paysite Search Bot:213.67.177.135
    Paysite Search Bot:162.33.154.69
    Paysite Search Bot:172.168.232.225
    Paysite Search Bot:24.79.193.6
    Paysite Search Bot:209.71.197.69
    Cogent:66.250.52.51
    BayTSP:209.204.130.0-209.204.253.255
    BayTSP:209.122.130.0-209.122.130.255
    BayTSP:209.204.128.0-209.204.191.255
    OverPeer:64.15.226.96-64.15.226.127
    OverPeer:64.15.245.0-64.15.245.31
    OverPeer:64.14.52.128-64.14.52.159
    OverPeer:216.74.134.128-216.74.134.159
    OverPeer:64.15.226.160-64.15.226.191
    OverPeer:64.14.37.128-64.14.37.159
    OverPeer:64.15.234.128-64.15.234.159
    OverPeer:216.74.135.160-216.74.135.191
    OverPeer:64.15.228.128-64.15.228.159
    OverPeer:65.174.255.255
    OverPeer:64.15.254.128-64.15.254.159
    OverPeer:64.14.40.160-64.14.40.191
    OverPeer:216.74.130.0-216.74.130.31
    OverPeer:216.35.73.128-216.35.73.159
    OverPeer:216.74.143.64-216.74.143.95
    OverPeer:65.160.0.0-65.160.127.255
    Warner Music Group:216.52.242.0-216.52.242.255
    Warner Music Group:206.245.64.0-206.245.191.255
    MediaForce:65.217.219.192-65.217.219.223
    MediaForce:4.43.96.0-4.43.96.255
    RangerInc:216.122.204.0-216.122.235.255
    Cyveillance:63.148.99.224-63.148.99.255
    GAIN(spyware):64.94.89.0-64.94.89.255
    GAINCME(spyware):66.35.247.0-66.35.247.255
    GAINCME(spyware):66.35.229.0-66.35.229.255
    NetPD:207.155.128.0-207.155.255.255
    NetPD:128.241.0.0-128.241.255.255
    Vidius:207.155.128.0-207.155.255.255
    RangerInc:204.92.244.0-204.92.244.255
    MediaDefender:64.225.292.0-64.225.292.127
    Search Bot:66.250.52.45
    Search Bot:24.116.85.216
    Search Bot:66.169.40.17
    Search Bot:67.80.17.100
    Search Bot:80.136.226.217
    Search Bot:64.156.27.93
    Network Flooder:66.27.104.118
    Fake Files:68.45.104.252
    Morpheus Harvestor:68.112.244.76
    Scans for mp3 files:64.106.170.137
    Bogus File Server:217.97.134.163-217.97.134.178
    Bogus File Server:66.67.47.62
    Bogus File Server:66.28.100.0-66.28.100.255
    Scans for mp3 files:64.106.170.135-64.106.170.150
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.60
    HiSpeed Hosting:64.106.170.0-64.106.170.255
    Scans for mp3 files:64.106.170.128-64.106.170.192
    RIAA:208.225.90.0-208.225.90.255
    RIAA:12.150.191.0-12.150.191.255
    RIAA:208.192.0.0-208.192.255.255
    MPAA:63.199.57.96-63.199.57.128
    MPAA:64.166.187.128-64.166.187.192
    MpAA:198.70.114.0-198.70.114.255
    MPAA:209.67.0.0-209.67.255.255
    BayTSP:209.204.128.0-209.204.191.255
    BayTSP:209.204.190.0-209.204.191.255
    Cyveillance:65.118.41.192-65.118.41.255
    MediaDefender:64.225.202.0-64.225.202.127
    MediaForce:4.43.124.192-4.43.124.255
    MediaForce:65.192.0.0-65.192.0.255
    MediaForce:65.217.219.0-65.217.219.255
    MediaForce:4.43.93.0-4.43.93.255
    MediaForce:65.247.105.240-65.247.105.255
    MPAA:198.70.114.0-198.70.114.255
    OverPeer:64.15.228.160-64.15.228.191
    RIAA:208.225.90.0-208.225.90.255
    RIAA:12.150.190.0-12.150.190.255
    Warner:206.245.128.0-206.245.128.255
    Xupiter.com:63.208.235.30
    Xupiter.com:63.236.32.0-63.236.32.63
    AB Software:207.60.36.24-207.60.36.31
    Abacus Technology:207.60.2.128-207.60.2.255
    ABC Used Auto Parts:207.60.13.176-207.60.13.183
    Action Committee:207.60.7.0-207.60.7.63
    Advanced Microsensors:207.60.22.0-207.60.22.255
    AI/ FOCS:207.60.13.72-207.60.13.79
    AKNDC:207.60.36.88-207.60.36.95
    All-Com Technologies:207.60.36.192-207.60.36.199
    Alps Sportswear Mfg CO:207.60.9.160-207.60.9.191
    Alps Sportswear Mfg Co:207.60.9.0-207.60.9.31
    Alternate Power Source:207.60.62.32-207.60.62.63
    American Forces:155.7.0.0
    Apple and Eve Distributors:207.60.37.64-207.60.37.95
    Applied Business Center:207.60.28.0-207.60.28.63
    Area 54:207.60.16.0-207.60.16.255
    Army Information Systems:155.9.0.0
    Athera Technologies:207.60.13.40-207.60.13.47
    Athera:207.60.13.120-207.60.13.127
    AVI Faker:66.118.165.120
    AVI Faker:66.118.165.180
    AVI Faker:66.118.165.220
    Blankstein & Lund:207.60.4.128-207.60.4.255
    Bogus avi file:66.28.151.0-66.28.151.255
    Bogus avi file:66.67.47.62
    Bogus avi file:68.45.104.252
    Bogus avi file:66.28.100.0-66.28.100.255
    Bogus avi file:66.28.103.0-66.28.103.255
    Bogus File Servers:217.97.134.163-217.97.134.178
    Boston Optical Fiber:207.60.37.128-207.60.37.159
    Bridgehead Associates:207.60.62.128-207.60.62.159
    BSCC:207.60.9.192-207.60.9.223
    C. White:207.60.13.112-207.60.13.119
    C&M Computers:207.60.13.168-207.60.13.175
    Central Bank:207.60.9.96-207.60.9.127
    Chris Pet Store:207.60.36.176-207.60.36.183
    Cogenex:207.60.36.72-207.60.36.79
    Cogent:66.250.52.51
    Cogent:66.28.148.0-66.28.148.255
    Cogent:66.250.32.227-66.250.32.242
    Color and Design Exchange:207.60.28.64-207.60.28.127
    Control Module Inc:207.60.13.200-207.60.13.207
    Conventures:207.60.18.64-207.60.18.127
    County Supply:207.60.62.160-207.60.62.191
    Curry College:207.60.48.0-207.60.48.255
    Danick Systems:207.60.9.128-207.60.9.159
    Darling Dolls Inc:207.60.36.152-207.60.36.159
    Data Electronic Devices:207.60.7.64-207.60.7.127
    Digital Equipment Corp:207.60.36.104-207.60.36.111
    Don Law Company:207.60.21.0-207.60.21.255
    Dulsi:207.60.36.48-207.60.36.55
    Eastern Bearings:207.60.13.216-207.60.13.223
    Eaton Seo Corp:207.60.13.96-207.60.13.103
    Entropic Systems:207.60.13.128-207.60.13.135
    Escher Group Ltd:207.60.9.32-207.60.9.63
    Extech:207.60.36.120-207.60.36.127
    Extreme soft:207.60.13.80-207.60.13.87
    Fake Files:66.250.52.242
    Fake Files:24.184.191.205
    Fake mp3 file:66.250.24.2-66.250.24.9
    Fake Porn:66.118.159.153
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.143
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.141
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.60
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.144
    Fake Porn:64.124.130.145
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.48
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.52
    Fake Porn:66.118.159.63
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.142
    Fake Porn:66.28.45.250
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.237
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.227
    Fake Porn:64.124.130.142
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.226
    Fantasia&Company:207.60.37.192-207.60.37.223
    Fifteen Lilies:207.60.36.184-207.60.36.191
    Hacking Port Scaning:68.55.66.177
    HiSpeed Hosting:64.106.170.0-64.106.170.255
    Hunter and Company:207.60.6.64-207.60.6.127
    Hyper Crawler Information:207.60.13.208-207.60.13.215
    Infoactive:207.60.41.0-207.60.41.255
    J. A. Webster:207.60.14.0-207.60.14.255
    Jamestown Distribution:207.60.13.160-207.60.13.167
    Keystone Howley-White:207.60.62.64-207.60.62.95
    Louis Berger and Associates:207.60.6.128-207.60.6.191
    Maguire Group:207.60.36.64-207.60.36.71
    Manfreddi Architects:207.60.36.128-207.60.36.135
    Mas New Hampshire:207.60.13.232-207.60.13.239
    Mass Electric Construction Co.:207.60.3.0-207.60.3.127
    Massachusetts Credit Union League:207.60.13.56-207.60.13.63
    McGovern election commitee:207.60.36.96-207.60.36.103
    MediaForce:4.43.96.0-4.43.96.255
    Morpheus Havestor:68.112.244.76
    Nelson Copy Supply:207.60.37.96-207.60.37.127
    Network Flooder:66.27.104.118
    New OverPeer:64.15.229.32-64.15.229.63
    Next Ticketing:207.60.36.40-207.60.36.47
    Northern Electronics:207.60.4.0-207.60.4.127
    North Shore Data Services:207.60.13.224-207.60.13.231
    On Line Services:207.60.5.192-207.60.5.255
    OverPeer:216.35.73.128-216.35.73.159
    OverPeer:216.74.143.64-216.74.143.95
    OverPeer:64.15.245.0-64.15.245.31
    OverPeer:64.14.40.160-64.14.40.191
    OverPeer:64.15.226.160-64.15.226.191
    OverPeer:64.15.226.96-64.15.226.127
    OverPeer:64.15.254.128-64.15.254.159
    OverPeer:216.74.130.0-216.74.130.31
    OverPeer:64.14.37.128-64.14.37.159
    OverPeer:216.74.135.160-216.74.135.191
    OverPeer:65.174.255.255
    OverPeer:64.15.228.128-64.15.228.159
    OverPeer:64.14.52.128-64.14.52.159
    OverPeer:64.15.234.128-64.15.234.159
    OverPeer :216.74.134.128-216.74.134.159
    Parent Naffah:207.60.36.144-207.60.36.151
    Patrons Insurance Group:207.60.13.16-207.60.13.23
    Peabody Proberties Inc:207.60.3.128-207.60.3.255
    PEO STAMIS:155.84.0.0
    PEO STAMIS:155.85.0.0
    PEO STAMIS:155.80.0.0
    PEO STAMIS:155.81.0.0
    PEO STAMIS:155.82.0.0
    PEO STAMIS:155.76.0.0
    PEO STAMIS:155.77.0.0
    PEO STAMIS:155.78.0.0
    PEO STAMIS:155.74.0.0
    Preferred Fixtures Inc:207.60.37.32-207.60.37.63
    Principle Software:207.60.36.168-207.60.36.175
    PTR - Precision Technologies:207.60.36.112-207.60.36.119
    Replies with <search>..exe:38.144.198.150
    Replies with <search>.url:194.213.194.37
    Replies with <search>:66.111.54.169
    Replies with <search>:194.228.211.204
    Replies with <search>..exe:38.144.198.24
    Replies with <search>:80.136.226.217
    Replies with <search>:24.116.85.216
    Replies with <search>:66.169.40.17
    Replies with <search>:67.80.17.100
    Replies with <search>.asf:64.156.27.93
    Replies with <search>.mpg:38.144.198.25
    Ross-Simons:207.60.6.192-207.60.6.255
    Seabass Dreams Too Much:207.60.36.32-207.60.36.39
    Scans your mp3:64.106.170.137
    Secret paysite <search>.asf:209.71.197.69
    Secret paysite passwords:64.217.126.87
    Secret paysite passwords:24.226.54.165
    Secret paysite passwords:66.76.151.146
    Secret paysite passwords:162.33.154.69
    Secret paysite passwords:202.44.41.84
    Secret paysite passwords:131.235.9.146
    Secret paysite passwords:24.79.193.6
    Secret paysite passwords:134.173.120.25
    Secret paysite passwords:205.251.209.62
    Secret paysite passwords:67.83.184.69
    Secret paysite passwords:213.67.177.135
    Secret paysite passwords:24.77.11.239
    Secret paysite passwords:172.168.232.225
    Secret paysite passwords:66.67.112.128
    Secret paysite passwords:66.70.109.20
    Secret paysite passwords:67.29.135.3
    Server Scan Note::64.106.170.135-64.106.170.150
    Service Edge Partners Inc:207.60.13.48-207.60.13.55
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.191.142.240
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.63.202.47
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.191.143.242
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:66.139.98.109
    Shaun McCusker:207.60.36.8-207.60.36.15
    SierraCom:207.60.13.64-207.60.13.71
    Sippican:207.60.8.0-207.60.8.255
    Tage Inns:207.60.13.192-207.60.13.199
    The 400 Group:207.60.6.0-207.60.6.63
    The Internet Access Company:207.60.36.56-207.60.36.63
    The Internet Access Company:207.60.0.0-207.60.255.0
    Thoracic Surgical Associates:207.60.37.0-207.60.37.31
    Tomas Weldon:207.60.13.184-207.60.13.191
    Town of Framingham:207.60.36.16-207.60.36.23
    Trilogic:207.60.15.0-207.60.15.127
    U.S. ArmyFort Gordon:155.8.0.0
    US Army Corps of Enginers:155.83.0.0
    US Army Corps of Engineers:155.79.0.0
    US Army Corps of Engineers:155.75.0.0
    Vested Development Inc:207.60.18.0-207.60.18.63
    Warner Music Group:206.245.64.0-206.245.191.255
    Warner Music Group:216.52.242.0-216.52.242.255
    West Suburban Elder:207.60.9.64-207.60.9.95
    Woodard & Curran:207.60.5.64-207.60.5.127
    Wood Product Manufactureds:207.60.13.136-207.60.13.143
    Wright Communications:207.60.36.160-207.60.36.167
    www.baytsp.com:209.204.130.0-209.204.253.255
    www.baytsp.com:209.122.130.0-209.122.130.255
    www.cyveillance.com:63.148.99.224-63.148.99.255
    www.mediaforce.com:65.217.219.192-65.217.219.223
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:64.69.93.225
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:24.79.192.166
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:24.74.236.7
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:12.222.140.179
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:64.69.93.220
    www.rangerinc.com:216.122.204.0-216.122.235.255
    Unknown:207.60.112.0-207.60.112.255
    Unknown:207.60.116.0-207.60.116.255
    Unknown:207.60.122.16-207.60.122.23
    Unknown:207.60.122.24-207.60.122.31
    Unknown:207.60.122.32-207.60.122.39
    Unknown:207.60.122.40-207.60.122.47
    Unknown:207.60.122.48-207.60.122.55
    Unknown:207.60.122.56-207.60.122.63
    Unknown:207.60.122.64-207.60.122.71
    Unknown:207.60.122.72-207.60.122.79
    Unknown:207.60.122.80-207.60.122.87
    Unknown:207.60.122.88-207.60.122.95
    Unknown:207.60.122.96-207.60.122.103
    Unknown:207.60.122.104-207.60.122.111
    Unknown:207.60.127.0
    Unknown:207.60.128.0-207.60.128.255
    Unknown:207.60.129.0-207.60.129.255
    Unknown:207.60.129.64-207.60.129.127
    Unknown:207.60.129.128-207.60.129.191
    Unknown:62.0.0.1-62.30.255.255
    Unknown:212.159.0.2
    Unknown:212.159.1.1
    Unknown:212.159.1.4
    Unknown:212.159.1.5
    Unknown:212.159.33.56
    Unknown:212.159.40.211
    Unknown:212.159.41.173
    Unknown:212.159.0.2
    Unknown:212.159.1.1
    Unknown:212.159.1.4
    Unknown:212.159.1.5
    Unknown:212.56.107.22
    APG:213.150.32.0-213.150.63.255
    AVI Faker:66.118.165.180
    AVI Faker:66.118.165.120
    AVI Faker:66.118.165.220
    BayTSP:209.204.190.0-209.204.191.255
    BayTSP:209.204.128.0-209.204.191.255
    BayTSP:209.122.130.0-209.122.130.255
    BayTSP:209.204.128.0-209.204.189.255
    BayTSP:209.204.190.3-209.204.191.255
    Bogus avi file:66.28.103.0-66.28.103.255
    Bogus avi file:66.28.100.0-66.28.100.255
    Bogus avi file:68.45.104.252
    Bogus avi file:66.67.47.62
    Bogus avi file:66.28.151.0-66.28.151.255
    Bogus File Servers:217.97.134.163-217.97.134.178
    BSA.co.za:196.2.147.241
    BSAA.com.au:203.147.240.0-203.147.240.255
    BSA.cz:194.213.210.0-194.213.210.255
    BSA.ee:212.107.32.152
    BSA.hu:212.105.232.128-212.105.232.159
    BSA.hr:195.29.168.0-195.29.168.255
    BSA.it:195.14.162.14
    BSA.lv:195.13.160.32-195.13.160.63
    BSA.or.at.de.ch:195.243.162.0-195.243.162.255
    BSA.or.jp:61.197.225.96-61.197.225.111
    BSA.org:128.121.215.173
    BSA.org.tr:212.98.253.0-212.98.253.255
    BSA.org.tw:202.39.48.0-202.39.48.255
    BSA.si:212.18.32.20
    BSA.sk:81.0.202.0-81.0.202.255
    BSAPERU.org:200.4.218.38
    C&DCop:64.106.170.128-64.106.170.158
    CAAST.org:207.139.69.0-207.139.69.255
    CHINESEBSA.org:210.77.158.57
    Cogent:66.250.52.51
    Cogent:66.250.32.227-66.250.32.242
    Cogent:66.28.148.0-66.28.148.255
    Cyveillance:63.148.99.224-63.148.99.255
    Cyveillance:65.118.41.192-65.118.41.255
    DoD Network Information Center:214.0.0.0-214.255.255.255
    DoD Network Information Center:215.0.0.0-215.255.255.255
    doubleclick.net:199.95.207.0
    doubleclick.net:199.95.208.0
    Fake Files:24.184.191.205
    Fake Files:66.250.52.242
    Fake mp3 file:66.250.24.2-66.250.24.9
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.143
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.142
    Fake Porn:66.118.159.63
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.144
    Fake Porn:66.28.220.141
    Fake Porn:66.28.45.250
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.60
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.48
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.227
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.237
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.52
    Fake Porn:192.217.228.226
    Fake Porn:64.124.130.142
    Fake Porn:64.124.130.145
    Fake Porn:66.118.159.153
    Federal Bureau of Investigation-CJIS:153.31.0.0-153.31.255.255
    GAIN:64.94.89.0-64.94.89.255
    GAINCME:66.35.247.0-66.35.247.255
    GAINCME:66.35.229.0-66.35.229.255
    Government Of The Province Of Ontario:142.145.0.0-142.145.255.255
    gd11.doubleclick.net:205.138.3.62
    gd17.doubleclick.net:209.67.38.99
    Hacking Port Scaning:68.55.66.177
    HiSpeed Hosting:64.106.170.0-64.106.170.255
    IDSA:216.194.192.0-216.194.255.255
    md1.doubleclick.net:204.178.112.170
    MediaDefender:66.79.0.0-66.79.255.255
    MediaDefender:64.225.202.0-64.225.202.126
    MediaDefender:64.225.202.0-64.225.202.127
    MediaDefender:64.225.292.0-64.225.292.127
    MediaForce:65.192.0.0-65.192.0.255
    MediaForce:4.43.93.0-4.43.93.255
    MediaForce:65.223.0.0-65.223.255.255
    MediaForce:4.43.96.0-4.43.96.255
    MediaForce:4.43.124.192-4.43.124.255
    MediaForce:65.217.219.0-65.217.219.255
    MediaForce:65.247.105.240-65.247.105.255
    Morpheus Havestor:68.112.244.76
    MPAA:209.67.0.0-209.67.255.255
    MPAA:63.199.57.96-63.199.57.128
    MPAA:64.166.187.128-64.166.187.192
    MPAA:198.70.114.0-198.70.114.255
    MPAA:209.67.0.0-209.67.255.255
    MPAA:63.199.57.96-63.199.57.111
    MSN Messenger Pop-up:200.59.91.10
    MSN Messenger Pop-up:200.163.190.151
    NameProtect:12.148.209.192-12.148.209.255
    Network Flooder:66.27.104.118
    NetPD:128.241.0.0-128.241.255.255
    New OverPeer:64.15.229.32-64.15.229.63
    OverPeer:64.15.228.160-64.15.228.190
    OverPeer:65.160.0.0-65.160.127.255
    OverPeer:65.174.0.0-65.174.255.255
    OverPeer:65.160.0.0-65.160.1.255
    OverPeer:64.15.245.0-64.15.245.31
    OverPeer:64.15.224.0-64.15.255.255
    OverPeer:64.15.254.128-64.15.254.159
    OverPeer:64.15.234.128-64.15.234.159
    OverPeer:64.15.228.128-64.15.228.159
    OverPeer:64.15.226.96-64.15.226.127
    OverPeer:64.15.226.160-64.15.226.191
    OverPeer:216.35.73.128-216.35.73.159
    OverPeer:64.14.52.128-64.14.52.159
    OverPeer:216.74.143.64-216.74.143.95
    OverPeer:216.74.130.0-216.74.130.31
    OverPeer:216.74.135.160-216.74.135.191
    OverPeer:216.74.134.128-216.74.134.159
    OverPeer:64.14.40.160-64.14.40.191
    OverPeer:64.14.37.128-64.14.37.159
    R.R. Donnelly:207.79.74.222
    Ranger:216.122.0.0-216.122.255.255
    Ranger:216.122.16.0-216.122.255.255
    Ranger:204.92.244.0-204.92.244.255
    Replies with <search>.mpg:38.144.198.25
    Replies with <search>:66.169.40.17
    Replies with <search>:67.80.17.100
    Replies with <search>.asf:64.156.27.93
    Replies with <search>..exe:38.144.198.24
    Replies with <search>:24.116.85.216
    Replies with <search>:194.228.211.204
    Replies with <search>:66.111.54.167-66.111.54.182
    Replies with <search>:80.136.226.217
    Replies with <search>..exe:38.144.198.150
    Replies with <search>.url and <search>.mpg:194.213.194.37
    RIAA:208.192.0.0-208.192.255.255
    RIAA:208.225.90.0-208.225.90.255
    RIAA:12.150.191.0-12.150.191.255
    RIAA:208.192.0.0-208.192.255.255
    RIAA:12.150.190.0-12.150.190.255
    Scans you mp3:64.106.170.137
    Secret paysite <search>.asf:209.71.197.69
    Secret paysite passwords:24.79.193.6
    Secret paysite passwords:24.77.11.239
    Secret paysite passwords:24.226.54.165
    Secret paysite passwords:172.168.232.225
    Secret paysite passwords:162.33.154.69
    Secret paysite passwords:134.173.120.25
    Secret paysite passwords:131.235.9.146
    Secret paysite passwords:67.29.135.3
    Secret paysite passwords:64.217.126.87
    Secret paysite passwords:67.83.184.69
    Secret paysite passwords:202.44.41.84
    Secret paysite passwords:66.76.151.146
    Secret paysite passwords:66.70.109.20
    Secret paysite passwords:213.67.177.135
    Secret paysite passwords:66.67.112.128
    Secret paysite passwords:205.251.209.62
    Server Scan Note:64.106.170.135-64.106.170.150
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:66.143.220.82
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.191.143.130
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:66.139.98.109
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.191.142.240
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.63.202.47
    Shareing Sub7 Virus:208.191.143.242
    SPA:207.95.37.0-207.95.37.255
    UnknownC&DCop:64.106.170.128-64.106.170.192
    US Department of Justices:149.101.0.0-149.101.255.255
    Vidius:207.155.128.0-207.155.255.255
    Warner Music Group:206.245.64.0-206.245.191.255
    Warner Music Group:216.52.242.0-216.52.242.255
    Warner Music Group:206.245.128.0-206.245.128.255
    www.baytsp.com:255.255.132.0
    www.mediaforce.com:65.217.219.192-65.217.219.255
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:64.69.93.220
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:64.69.93.225
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:64.69.93.63
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:24.79.192.166
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:64.69.93.115
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:12.222.140.179
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:12.220.67.22
    www.protectedbycovenant.com user:24.74.236.7
    www.rangerinc.com:216.122.204.0-216.122.235.255
    Xupiter.com:63.236.32.0-63.236.32.62
    Xupiter.com:63.208.235.30




  2. Software & Hardware   -   #2
    Got_brains?'s Avatar Poster
    Join Date
    Feb 2003
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    696
    Cool&#33; But I have no idea what all those Ips are for. I guess I dont understand the general Idea of this.

  3. Software & Hardware   -   #3
    Poster
    Join Date
    Jan 2003
    Location
    TN
    Posts
    132
    hey man this is a sweet post
    but i have a few questions
    does this incorporate the peerguaridan blocklist? cuz im overwriting my old one...
    i want to know if anyone is using this , and how (if at all) its effecting their connections, downloads and so forth.
    the instructions given are pretty fool proof

  4. Software & Hardware   -   #4
    free
    Guest
    Where do you find the peer guardian file....I couldn&#39;t find it in k-lite

  5. Software & Hardware   -   #5
    Poster
    Join Date
    Dec 2002
    Location
    HELL-you will be too_$oon enough
    Posts
    1,725
    Originally posted by ProwL418@25 April 2003 - 07:29
    hey man this is a sweet post
    but i have a few questions
    does this incorporate the peerguaridan blocklist? cuz im overwriting my old one...
    i want to know if anyone is using this , and how (if at all) its effecting their connections, downloads and so forth.
    the instructions given are pretty fool proof
    yes it does.it includes the blocklist update 1.31 and all the ip&#39;s I have found on this board
    I am using it and its not affecting my downloads in anyway.
    So far it has only blocked Unknown:62.0.0.1-62.30.255.255 twice

  6. Software & Hardware   -   #6
    Poster
    Join Date
    Mar 2003
    Location
    Eastern Europe
    Posts
    28
    I deleted all that repeated and added some of my own and I have Successfully loaded -3250978986 IPs from 405 profiles.

    And in 5 minutes I got :

    Connection forcefully closed on: 62.30.48.73 - Unknown
    Connection forcefully closed on: 62.5.77.213 - Unknown
    Connection forcefully closed on: 62.30.52.252 - Unknown


    Now I wonder if there is any way to see, to who those IP&#39;s belong, cause I don&#39;t want to block somebody innocent&#33; Can you help me?

    So come, come now, get pissed on, shitted on
    Tough talk turns to, &quot;Can&#39;t we all just get along&quot;

    -Royce Da 5&#39;9&#39;&#39;-

  7. Software & Hardware   -   #7
    Poster
    Join Date
    Dec 2002
    Location
    HELL-you will be too_$oon enough
    Posts
    1,725
    go here to trace the ip.
    but if they are on that list they are not innocent
    http://security.symantec.com/ssc/home.asp?...d=23&pkj=OLSKBM
    here are two more that my firewall caught doing port scans on my computer I suggest you add them
    peer guardian has caught this 29 times in three hours since I added it.
    Bell Nexxia Port Scanner:65.92.0.0-65.95.255.255
    Nexxia HSE Port Scanner:65.92.64.0-65.92.127.255

  8. Software & Hardware   -   #8
    Benno's Avatar Poster
    Join Date
    Jan 2003
    Location
    Birmingham
    Age
    32
    Posts
    2,305
    There are innocent IPs on the list for sure.

    You Better Keep In Mind That I Can Read Between The Lines


    Never argue with an idiot, they drag you down to there level and beat you with experience!!

  9. Software & Hardware   -   #9
    Poster
    Join Date
    Apr 2003
    Location
    Southern California USA
    Posts
    571
    You are the man&#33;&#33;&#33;&#33;&#33;
    I just started a topic about adding IP to PG before reading this (OOPS) but yours blows it away&#33;&#33;
    Awesome post&#33; :beerchug:

  10. Software & Hardware   -   #10
    Poster
    Join Date
    Dec 2002
    Location
    HELL-you will be too_$oon enough
    Posts
    1,725
    Originally posted by Benno@28 April 2003 - 21:59
    There are innocent IPs on the list for sure.
    wich ones?
    These are from two earlier threads in this forum posted by responsible members and from the blocklist 1.31
    no more.besides people should just use a different list if they are uncomfortable with mine.
    the point of this thread is just to teach people EXACTLY HOW they should post ip&#39;s so they can be imported easily into PG.
    All we really have to do is ppost in this EXACT FORM.&nbsp;
    name of company:***.***.***.***-***.***.***.***
    I took all the ones I could find and here they are.

    1.copy this and paste it into notepad.
    2.save as GUARDING.txt
    3.change the extension to .p2p
    4.put it into your peer guardian folder overwriting the file that&#39;s already there

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •