1.- Evil dead 1 & 2
2.- Texas chainsaw massacre
3.- hellraiser
4.- Necromantic
5.- City Of The Living Dead (Lucio Fulci)
6.- Salem's Lot
7.- Friday The 13th 1 & 2
8.- Hatchet
9.- The Exorcist
10.- Halloween
Congratulation Bro "666"
1.- Evil dead 1 & 2
2.- Texas chainsaw massacre
3.- hellraiser
4.- Necromantic
5.- City Of The Living Dead (Lucio Fulci)
6.- Salem's Lot
7.- Friday The 13th 1 & 2
8.- Hatchet
9.- The Exorcist
10.- Halloween
Congratulation Bro "666"
i love horror movies very much1-evil dead trilogy2-saw 23-dawn of the dead4-a.nightmare.on.elm.street trilogy5-the omen6-the amtiville horror7-the hills have eyes 1
**********************************************
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
**********************************************
Hi metal maniac !
Congrats on your 666 posts here are my Top 10
1. Friday 13th
2. Halloween 1-8
3. Texas Chainsaw Massacre
4. Saw 2
5. Saw 1
6. Final Destination 3
7. The Hills Have Eyes
8. Final Destination 2
9. Dawn of The Dead
10.The Ring
*******************************************
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
*******************************************
1-The Shining
2-Exorcist
3-Psycho
4-Saw
5-The Omen
6-The Others
7-The Thing
8-The Silence of the Lambs
9-The Changeling
10-Rosemary's Baby
1.saw triology
2.the ring
3.exorcist
4.texas chain saw massacre
5.final destination 1-2
enjoy ur halloween
can u send me a ncore invite
Happy 666 m8, heres my list:
1. John Carpenter's The Thing
2. Alien
3. Halloween 1
4. The Excorcist(origanal)
5. The Ring 1
6. The grudge 1
7. The howling
8. American werewolf in london
9. The Shining
10. Rosemary's Baby
hope everyone enjoys at least one scary flick today... and remember, the candy is for the kids.. lol
TRADING SUCKS DEAL WITH IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Happy Halloween everyone!. And congrats on your 666th post, and on Halloween too- that's pretty cool. Right now I'm at work and everyone was supposed to dress up today, but then after work we're going to a party. I work at a hospital, and since I'm around kids and stuff, I've decided to be Wonder Woman. But later tonight for the party I'm going as Poison Ivy. I've got almost the exact outfit as Uma Thurman from the awful Batman movie.
So anyway, my top 10 horror films.
1. Dawn of the Dead
2. Shaun of the Dead
3. Evil Dead 1 and 2
4. Saw 1
5. Blair Witch Project
6. Final Destination 1 and 3
7. Freaks
8. Rosemary's Baby
9. Suspiria
10. tie between The 1st Grudge and The Sixth Sense
The Evil Dead (Parts I to III)
The Grudge (Parts I and II)
The Ring
Exorcist
Just sharing my opinion with u guys!! Dont need anything
All the best buddies
Bookmarks